Department's Board

Surname: Name

Personordinamento decrescente Activities Phonebook
Aleksova Aneta Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Angerame Daniele Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Arnez Zoran Marij Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Balani Alessandro Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Barazzoni Rocco Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Barbati Giulia Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Barbi Egidio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bardelli Moreno Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bassan Fabio Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Belgrano Manuel Gianvalerio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Berlot Giorgio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bernardi Stella Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bertolotto Michele Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bevilacqua Lorenzo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Biasotto Matteo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Biolo Gianni Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bonin Sterni Serena Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bortul De Visintini Marina Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bottin Cristina Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bovenzi Massimo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bussani Rossana Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Cadenaro Milena Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Carraro Michele Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Carretta Renzo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Castaldo Attilio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Cipolat Mis Tommaso Representative of Students enrolled at Specialization School PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Clarici Andrea Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Collesi Chiara Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Comar Manola Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Confalonieri Marco Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Contardo Luca Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Cosenzi Alessandro Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Costantinides Fulvio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Cova Maria Assunta Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Croce' Intini Saveria Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Crovella Sergio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Cuhureanu Daniel Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
D'Adamo Adamo Pio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
D'Agaro Pierlanfranco Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
De Manzini Nicolo' Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
De Seta Francesco Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Debertolis Paolo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Decorti Benussi Giuliana Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Dentice Sara Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Di Lenarda Roberto Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Fabris Bruno Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Fattorini Paolo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Fiotti Nicola Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Fischetti Fabio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Fratter Giampaolo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Galmonte Alessandra Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Garakuhi Seyyede Fatemeh Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Gasparini Paolo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Generali Daniele Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Gergolet Menossi Emily Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Ghirardo Sergio Representative of Students enrolled at Specialization School PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Giacca Mauro Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Giacomello Emiliana Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Girotto Giorgia Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Iachimovsky Ioana Alexandra Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Larese Filon De Martin Francesca Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Liguori Giovanni Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Lucangelo Umberto Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Luksa Brezigar Viviana Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Luzzati Roberto Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Magaton Rizzi Giovanni Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Maglione Michele Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Manganotti Paolo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Marangi Giuseppe Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Margetic Helga Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Marsich Eleonora Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Martini Crovatini Oriana Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Moretti Rita Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Murena Luigi Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Negro Corrado Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Nicolin Vanessa Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Not Tarcisio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Padoin Francesca Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Palmisano Silvia Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Pascazio Lorenzo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Pascolo-Fabrici Elisabetta Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Percossi Gianmaria Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Perticucci Collautti Michela Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Petrali Luisa Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Piva Federico Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Pozzato Gabriele Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Puppis Lucio Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Quaia Emilio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Querinuzzi Francesco Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Ricci Giuseppe Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Rizzardi Clara Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Rizzo Roberto Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Sabbadini Gastone Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Savoia Anna Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Scagnetto Arjuna Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Scorretti Carlo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Serberi Purini Cristina Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Serena Elena Representative of Students enrolled at Specialization School PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Sinagra Gianfranco Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Somma Elisabetta Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Spano' Stefano Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Stanta Giorgio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Taddio Andrea Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Tancik Manuela Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Tirelli Gian Carlo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Tofanelli Margherita Representative of Research Grant Holders PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Tognetto Daniele Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Torelli Lucio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Trombetta Carlo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Turco Gianluca Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Turoldo Angelo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Ulcigrai Cehic Serena Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Vici Luisella Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Zacchigna Serena Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Zalaudek Iris Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Zanconati Fabrizio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Zanetti Barazzoni Michela Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook